12, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 4EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,695
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.9%
Price Change
+£87,695 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,695+282.9%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£87,695 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+59.0%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1