Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+68.1%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9XE
← Back to All Properties