19, PRIORY ROAD, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG17 0AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,500+62.6%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+22.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 11 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1