15, BUTTERMERE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,500+52.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1