Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STANLEY TERRACE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5EE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+14.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000
+8.0%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+15.3%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+128.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+60.6%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5EE
← Back to All Properties