Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CRANFORD AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+20.8%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,100
+6.5%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+115.7%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7DJ
← Back to All Properties