Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FOREST ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£78,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+173.7%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£78,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,300
Sold on 6 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1HA
← Back to All Properties