8, LARKHILL VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 1RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-6.0%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+10.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£13,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,999
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1