Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TRUESDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+30.2%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+48.0%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+36.6%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,995
+59.8%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9QQ
← Back to All Properties