Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST NICHOLAS STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3EQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+16.8%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,995
+34.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+5.4%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+114.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+41.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties