Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PAINTER WOOD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+13.1%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£19,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,350
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JD
← Back to All Properties