26, VICTORIA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.7%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+323.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1