23, ALVANLEY VIEW, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 4QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000-3.8%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+135.5%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,200+6.2%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1