Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HUXTERWELL DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+50.0%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+106.5%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8TF
← Back to All Properties