11, PARK VIEW COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 7SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£297,500+27.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000+14.2%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 10 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1