Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FURZE RIDE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+82.6%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.4%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£34,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,200
+78.2%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3UA
← Back to All Properties