113, OLD FORGE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 3BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+14.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500+119.5%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1