51, ARUNDEL ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 4LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+93.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+106.6%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,750
Sold on 16 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1