Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1606, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,574
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£86,833 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,574
+44.8%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,833 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,741
Sold on 23 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4BE
← Back to All Properties