Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ARDENHAM STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+46.6%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+8.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+54.3%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8AH
← Back to All Properties