42, JENNY BURTON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+11.1%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+34.8%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+172.4%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+3.2%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1