Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE FOUR TUBS, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,300
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£45,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,300
+16.2%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 17 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4SJ
← Back to All Properties