Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRIAR RIGG, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA12 4NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£498,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£498,000
+31.7%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£378,000
+2.2%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+7.2%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4NN
← Back to All Properties