10, DELLFIELD ROAD, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 8EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+8.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000+37.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1