Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, MANSFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+6.9%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+6.0%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+45.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2AJ
← Back to All Properties