Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, REDGATE HEIGHTS, KINGS LYNN ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+36.8%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+138.1%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5EA
← Back to All Properties