Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BISPHAM ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
+49.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+48.5%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0RX
← Back to All Properties