Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HIGHER BEBINGTON ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 2PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+5.2%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+62.5%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+46.3%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 2PJ
← Back to All Properties