9, ORCHID CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+21.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000+130.5%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+67.6%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£42,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,650
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1