Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FRIAR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+35.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+35.0%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2NU
← Back to All Properties