Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE LAWNS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+52.3%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+3.2%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+106.7%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9RT
← Back to All Properties