Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, MOORHEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 5LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+13.5%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 21 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 5LN
← Back to All Properties