17, KENWYN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 7AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£119,885 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£115-99.9%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Other
-£119,885 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+54.8%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Other
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 10 September 2013
Other
Sale #1