Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KIMBERLEY STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,150
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£18,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,150
+11.1%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+72.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0HT
← Back to All Properties