Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 211, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+39.4%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+80.1%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties