Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREAT TITHES PLACE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£75,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+25.3%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,250
Sold on 29 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4GY
← Back to All Properties