Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HILLIARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 9EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+7.8%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+99.1%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995
+29.9%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 9EG
← Back to All Properties