Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, AVERSLEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,995
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£13,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,995
+15.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+71.6%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5XD
← Back to All Properties