Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, BECTON LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+19.1%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+21.9%
Sold on 27 April 2010
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7AF
← Back to All Properties