TOR-CROFT, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA7 2HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+24.0%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+95.3%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+34.7%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1