33, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+172.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+11.7%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1