Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+54.5%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+13.8%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 14 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties