Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MOSCOW DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+36.0%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+52.8%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+15.4%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7DH
← Back to All Properties