13, DOVER STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 0QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+153.5%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+11.5%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£3,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,825
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1