Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SANDLEA PARK, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 0QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+40.0%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
-3.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+122.7%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 0QE
← Back to All Properties