Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, JENKINS COURT, CHAPEL LANE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,950
+41.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DD
← Back to All Properties