Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE GLADE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,250
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,250
+16.5%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+141.1%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1JS
← Back to All Properties