FLAT 1, 14, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£563,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£270,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£563,000+92.5%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500+254.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+37.5%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1