Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OLD DAIRY CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
-11.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
-7.4%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 19 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SJ
← Back to All Properties