Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+22.7%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-19.3%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties